MicroConnect FIB442020-FLAT

MicroConnect FIB442020-FLAT

  • £67.35
    Unit price per 
  • Save £13.46
Shipping calculated at checkout.


FIB442020-FLAT LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m 50/125 OM3 MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Stock: 17 MicroConnect 890472 LC-LC 5711783998617 0,41

The MicroConnect FIB442020-FLAT is the product you didn't think you need, but once you have it, something you won't want to live without.

Inventory Last Updated: Apr 16, 2024