MicroOptics MO-P-S311X2-3CDL10

MicroOptics MO-P-S311X2-3CDL10

  • £197.24
    Unit price per 
  • Save £39.45
Shipping calculated at checkout.


MO-P-S311X2-3CDL10 SFP+ 10GBASE-LR SMF 10km 1310nm Stock: 1 MicroOptics 850730 SFP+ 5711045425219 0,04

The MicroOptics MO-P-S311X2-3CDL10 is far and away, one of our most popular items. People can't seem to get enough of it.

Inventory Last Updated: Jan 18, 2022