MicroOptics MO-SFP+2191H

MicroOptics MO-SFP+2191H

  • £87.09
    Unit price per 
  • Save £17.41
Shipping calculated at checkout.


MO-SFP+2191H SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC SR, MMF XCVR, 850nm, 300m, DDMI Stock: 25 MicroOptics 850730 SFP+ 5711045234118 0,03

The MicroOptics MO-SFP+2191H is far and away, one of our most popular items. People can't seem to get enough of it.

Inventory Last Updated: Feb 25, 2021