MicroOptics MO-SFP+2191H

MicroOptics MO-SFP+2191H

  • £87.09
    Unit price per 
  • Save £17.41
Shipping calculated at checkout.


MO-SFP+2191H SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC SR, MMF XCVR, 850nm, 300m, DDMI Stock: 25 MicroOptics 850730 SFP+ 5711045234118 0,03

The MicroOptics MO-SFP+2191H destined to impress, and priced at only £87.09, for a limited time.

Inventory Last Updated: Jan 24, 2022