MicroOptics MO-SFP2192H

MicroOptics MO-SFP2192H

  • £40.79
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


MO-SFP2192H SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC **100% HP Compatible** Stock: 44 MicroOptics 17590397 Network Transceiver / SFP / GBIC Modules 5711045044830 0,05

Life is too short to live without the MicroOptics MO-SFP2192H. Be happy. Be Content. Be Satisfied.

Inventory Last Updated: Apr 22, 2024